Saturday, 11 November 2017 11:40

NSE 2017 ELECTIONS CANDIDATE INFORMATION TEMPLATE

Written by
Rate this item
(11 votes)
S/N PHOTO

TITLE

SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAMES POSITION REMARK
 1 ENGR. AGBERAGBA VALERIE IFUEKO FNSE   ENGR.     AGBERAGBA   VALERIE  IFUEKO

 Deputy

President

 
 2.  ENGR. BABAGANA MOHAMMED FNSE  ENGR.  BABAGANA  MOHAMMED

 Deputy

President

 
 3  ENGR. OGUNTALA MARGARET AINA FNSE  ENGR.  OGUNTALA  MARGARET  AINA “ERELU”

Deputy

President

 
 4.  ENGR.ISRAEL  ENGR.  ABRAHAM  ISRAEL  ESEHOGHENE  Vice President  
 5.  ENGR. AKINTEYE JOSEPH OLATUNDE FNSE  ENGR.  AKINTEYE  JOSEPH  OLATUNDE  Vice President  
6. ENGR.AWE ENGR. AWE ABIODUN MICHEAL Vice President  
7. ENGR. GIDARI WUDIL TASIU SAAD FNSE ENGR. GIDARI-WUDIL TASIU SAAD Vice President  
 8.  ENGRIYANG  ENGR.  INYANG  IMAOBONG  JOHNSON  Vice President  
9. ENGR. ISHIDI EDITH YOHANNA FNSE ENGR. DR. ISHIDI YOHANNA EDITH Vice President  
10. ENGRNWANKWO ENGR. NWANKWO FELIX OBIORA Vice President  
11. ENGR. NZURUMIKE N.P. UGOCHUKWU FNSE ENGR. NZURUMIKE U. P. N UGOCHUKWU Vice President  
12. ENGR. OKODUGHA ALUYAH DAUDA MNSE ENGR. OKODUGHA ALUYAH DAUDA Vice President  
13. ENGR. UMAR ALIYU AISHATU FNSE ENGR. UMAR AISHATU ALIYU Vice President  
14. ENGR. ABDULRAHIM ABDULBAQI TOYIN MNSE ENGR. PROF  ABDULRAHIM  ABDULBAQI  TOYIN

 Executive

Committee

 
 15  ENGR. ADAMA ANDREW YISA MNSE  ENGR. DR.  ADAMA  ANDREW  YISA

 Executive

Committee

 
 16.  ENGR. ADEDIRAN HALIMAT S.C. MNSE  ENGR.  ADEDIRAN  HALIMAT  ‘SOPE. C.

 Executive

Committee

 
17. ENGR. ATANDEYI BABAJIDE OMOTAYO FNSE ENGR. ATANDEYI BABAJIDE OMOTAYO

Executive

Committee

 
18. ENGR. BABALOLA ABDULRASHEED MNSE ENGR. DR. BABALOLA RASHEED

Executive

Committee

 
19 ENGR. DANIA DENIS ABU AZEBEOKHAI FNSE ENGR. DANIA DENIS ABU AZEBEOKHAI

Executive

Committee

 
 20  ENGR. EBOH OGHENEVWOKE REUBEN1 MNSE  ENGR.  EBOH  REUBEN  OGHENEVWOKE

 Executive

Committee

 
 21  ENGRECHEDOM  ENGR.  ECHEDOM  SAMUEL  CHIDIMMA  Executive

Committee

 
 22.  ENGR. EZIOKWU NKEMNASOM SILAS EZIMMADU MNSE  ENGR.  EZIOKWU  NKEMNASOM  SILAS EZIMMADU

 Executive

Committee

 
 23.  ENGR. GARBA YAKUBU ALI FNSE  ENGR.  GARBA  YAKUBU  ALI  Executive

Committee

 
 24.  ENGR. IBITOYE ADENIRAN FELIXFNSE  ENGR.  IBITOYE  FELIX  ADENIRAN  Executive

Committee

 
25. ENGR. IGWEGBE CHINYERE NNENNA MNSE ENGR. IGWEGBE CHINYERE NNENNA Executive

Committee

 
26. ENGR. MOYOSORE ABDULRASHEED BABATUNDE MNSE ENGR. MOYOSORE ABDULRASHEED BABATUNDE

Executive

Committee

 
27. ENGR. NYAH INIOBONG OKON MNSE ENGR. NYAH INIOBONG O

Executive

Committee

 
 28.  ENGR. OFOEYENO BEMIGHO MNSE  ENGR.  OFOEYENO  BEMIGHO

 Executive

Committee

 
 29.  ENGR. OGUNDARE ADEOLU FELIX FNSE  ENGR.  OGUNDARE  ADEOLU  FELIX

 Executive

Committee

 
 30.  ENGR. OHRE REX OVIE FNSE  ENGR.  Ohre  Rex  Ovie

 Executive

Committee

 
31. ENGR. OKENGWU CHINASA EDITH MNSE ENGR. Okengwu Chinasa Edith

Executive

Committee

 
32. ENGR. OMOREGBEE IKPONMWOSA EDWIN MNSE ENGR. Omoregbee Ikponmwosa Edwin

Executive

Committee

 
33. ENGR. VANDEYOON TERTSEA ISHEGH MNSE ENGR. VANDEYOON TERTSEA ISHEGH

Executive

Committee

 
34. ENGR. ABE OLORUNTOBA WILLIIAMS MNSE ENGR. ABE OLORUNTOBA WILLIAMS